Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jun 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Baseball: Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Ridge View @ Holstein 
TBD  Softball: Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Denison @ Denison High School 
TBD  Softball:Girls Varsity Tournament Bishop Heelan vs. Fort Dodge @ Fort Dodge High School 
TBD  Softball: JV/V Tournament Sioux City West vs. West Sioux @ Ireton 
8:00am Baseball:Boys Varsity Tournament vs. Thomas Jefferson @  
8:00am Baseball:Boys Varsity Tournament Adel DeSoto Minburn, Burlington, Clear Lake, Des Moines Lincoln, Glenwood, Le Mars, Lewis Central, Mason City, Pleasant Valley, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, Sioux City East, Sioux City North, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Thomas Jefferson, Waukee vs. Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
8:00am Baseball: Varsity Tournament Adel DeSoto Minburn, Burlington, Clear Lake, Des Moines Lincoln, Glenwood, Le Mars, Lewis Central, Mason City, Pleasant Valley, Sergeant Bluff-Luton, Sioux City East, Sioux City North, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Thomas Jefferson, Waukee vs. Abraham Lincoln @ Abraham Lincoln High School 
8:00am Softball: Varsity Tournament Abraham Lincoln, Earlham, Fremont Mills vs. Thomas Jefferson @ Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex 
8:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Tournament Abraham Lincoln, Bedford, Central Decatur, Earlham, Glenwood, Lewis Central, Sidney, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Treynor vs. Thomas Jefferson @ Thomas Jefferson 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Tournament Abraham Lincoln vs. TBA @ TBA 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Abraham Lincoln @ Glenwood High School 
SBL vs ADM at 10 SBL vs Glenwood at noon
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Tournament Missouri Valley, Sioux City West, Unity Christian vs. Ridge View @ Holstein 
10:00am Baseball: Varsity Tournament Sioux City North vs. Waukee @ Lewis Central High School 
10:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Sioux City North @ Denison-Schleswig High School 
10:00am Softball: Varsity Invitational Kennedy, Ankeny, Dowling Catholic, Harlan, Bishop Heelan, Winterset, Ballard, Clear Creek Amana, Muscatine, Pleasant Valley, Sioux City East, Atlantic CSD, Waterloo Columbus, Newell-Fonda Community, GTRA (Graettinger Terril/Ruthven Ayrshire) vs. Fort Dodge @ Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge 
12:00pm Baseball: Varsity Tournament Sioux City North vs. Lewis Central @ Lewis Central High School 
2:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBD vs. Sioux City North @ Denison-Schleswig High School 

     


      View:   
June  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here